Cuerpo Activo


Cuerpo Activo



JEFE DEL CUERPO :           COMANDANTE GENERAL     LIUZZI, Gustavo Alejandro

2do. JEFE DEL CUERPO:  COMANDANTE  MAYOR        SILVA, Humberto Darío

 

COMANDANTE                        SCARPITTO, Oscar Martin

 

SUBCOMANDANTE               VICENTE, Federico Martin

 

OFICIAL PRINCIPAL              SUBIRIA, Eduardo Alberto

OFICIAL PRINCIPAL              RUIZ, Ezequiel German

OFICIAL PRINCIPAL              KLIMIUK, Alejandro Gustavo

 

OFICIAL INSPECTOR            DE PHILIPPIS, Sebastian Miguel

OFICIAL INSPECTOR            PASTORINI, Federico

 

OFICIAL AYUDANTE              RODRIGUEZ, Sergio Ricardo

OFICIAL AYUDANTE              FIZ, Sergio Alberto

OFICIAL AYUDANTE              PALLERO, Julio José

OFICIAL AYUDANTE              RUIZ, Octavio Luciano

OFICIAL AYUDANTE              KÖLLN, David Alejandro

 

SUBOFICIAL MAYOR             MAZURE, Sergio Damian

SUBOFICIAL MAYOR             GUTIERREZ, Pedro Raúl

SUBOFICIAL MAYOR             HUGHES, Diego Tomas

 

SUBOFICIAL PRINCIPAL      IYAY, Ricardo Alfredo

SUBOFICIAL PRINCIPAL      RAMIREZ, Luis Antonio

SUBOFICIAL PRINCIPAL      PIRES NABAIS, Diego Gaston

SUBOFICIAL PRINCIPAL      ORTEGA, Daniel Sebastian

 

SARGENTO 1º                           SANTA CRUZ, Marcelo Hector M.

SARGENTO 1º                           BUSTAMANTE, Fernando Luis

SARGENTO 1º                           SCARPITTO, Mariano Martin

SARGENTO 1º                           GOMEZ, Diego Daniel

SARGENTO 1º                            OJEDA, Jorge Alejandro

 

SARGENTO                                ORTEGA, Eduardo Marcelo

SARGENTO                                NIETO, Martin Eusebio

SARGENTO                                RODRIGUEZ, Hernan Hugo

SARGENTO                                BRINCULA, Carlos Andres

SARGENTO                                LUKASZEWICZ, Maximiliano Oscar

SARGENTO                                DE LUCA, Claudio Ezequiel

SARGENTO                                POZIÑA, Fernando Pablo

SARGENTO                                REE IBARRA, Nahuel Martin

SARGENTO                                VARAS, Carlos Martin

SARGENTO                                STAVALE, Enrique Eduardo

SARGENTO                               LARA, Cristian Martin

SARGENTO                               HERRERO, Santiago Federico

 

CABO 1º                                      KUZEL, Victor Hugo

CABO 1º                                      CORVALAN, Silvina Analía

CABO 1º                                      DI GANGI, Gustavo José

CABO 1º                                      ORUE, Sergio Javier

CABO 1º                                      FAVETTA, Diego Ezequiel

CABO 1º                                      GEREZ, Sabrina Elizabeth

CABO 1º                                      SCARPITTO, Juan Cruz

CABO 1º                                      DE GRAZIA, Hernan Gabriel

CABO 1º                                      MUGGERI, Sebastián Matías

CABO  1º                                     GALOTA, Matias Gabriel

CABO 1º                                      MUSSO, Pablo

CABO  1º                                     CHIALA, Oscar Alberto

CABO 1º                                      CANDIA,  Pablo Ezequiel

 

CABO                                           ANDRES, Emanuel Eduardo

CABO                                           FERNANDEZ, Juan Manuel

CABO                                           REDES, Martin Alberto

CABO                                           GOMEZ, Guillermo Cristian

CABO                                           ROMERO, Andres Emmanuel

CABO                                           SILVA, Fiamma Elizabeth

CABO                                           EIROS, Raúl Nicolás

CABO                                           PANNO, Paula Ana

CABO                                           FERNÁNDEZ, Pablo Nicolás

CABO                                          OLIVERA, Mayra

CABO                                          DI FRANCESCO, Darío Jorge

CABO                                          TOMEZZOLI, Carlos Nahuel

CABO                                         GATTEI ARNAU, Lautaro

CABO                                         YODICE, Juan Manuel

CABO                                         PASCUALI, Francisco Tomás

CABO                                         BARXELL, Maximiliano Gastón

CABO                                         SCHMIDT, Carlos Gustavo

CABO                                         MOSER, Mauro

CABO                                        LEGUIZAMON, Irina

 

BOMBERO                                 NARDONI, Mauro Antonio

BOMBERO                                 LEDESMA, Claudio Rafael

BOMBERO                                 RUFFINO, Diego Oscar

BOMBERO                                 TORRES, Jorge Victor

BOMBERO                                 ZANIRATTO, Pablo Martin

BOMBERO                                 PEÑALOZA, Alan Ivan

BOMBERO                                 OLMOS, Walter Daniel

BOMBERO                                 SANGLA, Pablo

BOMBERO                                 MORANO, Cristian Daniel

BOMBERO                                 ALBORNOZ, Matias Adrián

BOMBERO                                 UNALES, Walter Pablo

BOMBERO                                 RODRÍGUEZ, Nicolás Agustín

BOMBERO                                 PETROSKI OMIÑUK, Silvio Natanahel

BOMBERO                                 CRUZ, Iván Pablo

BOMBERO                                 FERNANDEZ, Julián Luis

BOMBERO                                 FERNANDEZ, Mauro Luis

BOMBERO                                 MURIEL, Tomás

BOMBERO                                 JALIL, Alejandro

BOMBERO                                 PAROLA, Nahuel Matías

BOMBERO                                 BALLESTEROS, Dario Ezequiel

BOMBERO                                 FERNANDEZ, Rocío

BOMBERO                                 FERNANDEZ, Diego Alejandro

BOMBERO                                 BARRIOS, Rafael Martín

BOMBERO                                 SUBIRIA SERAFINI, Nicolás Martín

BOMBERO                                 AGUIRRE MORENO, Sofia

BOMBERO                                 UNALES, Tomás Ezequiel

BOMBERO                                 GONZALEZ, Martina Maria

BOMBERO                                 FARIAS, Ana María

BOMBERO                                 PATACCINI, Franco

BOMBERO                                 PLANAS VICENTE, Lucas Valentin

BOMBERO                                 LUCERO, Iara Melina

BOMBERO                                 MANSILLA, Matias Daniel

BOMBERO                                 RUSSO, Walter Nahuel

BOMBERO                                 FIORI, Gonzalo Ezequiel

BOMBERO                                 VILLELLA, Francisco Antonio

BOMBERO                                 GORLERO, Octavio Mateo

BOMBERO                                 DEL COLLE, Maia Soledad  

BOMBERO                                 VALENTE, Sebastian

BOMBERO                                AGUIRRE, Nicolas Mario

BOMBERO                                 VILLANUEVA, Matias Daniel

BOMBERO                                 FIZ, Federico Nicolás

BOMBERO                                 LOMORO, Esteban

BOMBERO                                 FERNANDEZ, Axel Emanuel

BOMBERO                                 FLORES, Luciana Magalí

BOMBERO                                 GOMEZ CONTRERAS, Amparo

BOMBERO                                FRANCO, Facundo Ariel

BOMBERO                                 LANGENHEIM, Naiara Nahir

BOMBERO                                REBECCHI, Mateo Nicolás

BOMBERO                                 VACOTTI, Lucia Magali

BOMBERO                                 GONZALEZ, Brisa Candela

BOMBERO                                  TERAN, Stefania Milagros

BOMBERO                                 MURUA, Natali

BOMBERO                                 ZARACHO AQUINO, Lautaro Gabriel

BOMBERO                                 IRIARTE, Santiago

BOMBERO                                 MARASCO, Tomas Sebastián

BOMBERO                                ALONGI, Rocío Ludmila

BOMBERO                                LARA, Agata Ludmila

BOMBERO                                 GONZALEZ FLAMENCO, Sofía Larisa                 

BOMBERO                                 OVIEDO, Esteban Gabriel

 

CADETE                                      FRANCIS, Marcos

CADETE                                      FURRER, Agustín Damián

CADETE                                     RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, Pilar Aylen

CADETE                                     CHIESA PATRICELLI, Noelia

CADETE                                    CHIESA PATRICELLI, Carolina 

CADETE                                    LAURELA, Lucas Lionel

CADETE                                    VILLANUEVA, Thiago Matias

CADETE                                    PINFERE, Constantino Massimo

CADETE                                    MELI, Florencia

CADETE                                    GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, Ángel Gabriel

CADETE                                    DE LUCA, Joaquín Ignacio

CADETE                                    TOLABA, Antonella Fernanda

CADETE                                    TOMEZZOLI, Mateo Nicolas

CADETE                                    SALMERI LLONA, Juan Pablo

CADETE                                   TOÑANEZ, José Valentín

CADETE                                   OZORIO, Joaquín Emiliano

 

 

 

Compartir en:


Contacto info

  • Email
  • DireccionSaavedra 46 (1832) Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
  • Telefono4245-7482 (Administración)4243-2222 (Jefatura)