Cuerpo Activo


Cuerpo Activo



JEFE DEL CUERPO :           COMANDANTE GENERAL     LIUZZI, Gustavo Alejandro

2do. JEFE DEL CUERPO:  COMANDANTE                          SILVA, Humberto Darío

 

SUBCOMANDANTE                SCARPITTO, Oscar Martin

 

OFICIAL PRINCIPAL              SUBIRIA, Eduardo Alberto

OFICIAL PRINCIPAL              VICENTE, Federico Martin

 

OFICIAL INSPECTOR             RUIZ, Ezequiel German

 

OFICIAL AYUDANTE              KLIMIUK, Alejandro Gustavo

OFICIAL AYUDANTE              DE PHILIPPIS, Sebastian Miguel

 

SUBOFICIAL MAYOR             PASTORINI, Federico

SUBOFICIAL MAYOR             RODRIGUEZ, Sergio Ricardo

SUBOFICIAL MAYOR             MAZURE, Sergio Damian

SUBOFICIAL MAYOR             FIZ, Sergio Alberto

SUBOFICIAL MAYOR             PALLERO, Julio José

 

SUBOFICIAL PRINCIPAL      GUTIERREZ, Pedro Raúl

SUBOFICIAL PRINCIPAL      HUGHES, Diego

SUBOFICIAL PRINCIPAL      RUIZ, Octavio Luciano

SUBOFICIAL PRINCIPAL      KÖLLN, David Alejandro

SUBOFICIAL PRINCIPAL      IYAY, Ricardo Alfredo

 

SARGENTO 1º                           RAMIREZ, Luis Antonio

SARGENTO 1º                           PIRES NABAIS, Diego Gaston

SARGENTO 1º                           ORTEGA, Daniel Sebastian

 

SARGENTO                                ORTEGA, Eduardo Marcelo

SARGENTO                                NIETO, Martin Eusebio

SARGENTO                                SANTA CRUZ, Marcelo Hector M.

SARGENTO                                DE LUCA, Claudio Ezequiel

SARGENTO                                BUSTAMANTE, Fernando Luis

SARGENTO                                RODRIGUEZ, Hernan Hugo

SARGENTO                                BRINCULA, Carlos Andres

SARGENTO                                SCARPITTO, Mariano Martin

SARGENTO                                LUKASZEWICZ, Maximiliano Oscar

SARGENTO                                GOMEZ, Diego Daniel

SARGENTO                                OJEDA, Jorge

SARGENTO                                POZIÑA, Fernando Pablo

 

CABO 1º                                      DIAZ, Victor Emilio

CABO 1º                                      KUZEL, Victor Hugo

CABO 1º                                      CORVALAN, Silvina Analía

CABO 1º                                      DI GANGI, Gustavo José

CABO 1º                                      REE IBARRA, Nahuel Martin

CABO  1º                                     VARAS, Carlos Martin

CABO  1º                                     LARA, Cristian Martin

CABO  1º                                     STAVALE, Enrique Eduardo

CABO 1º                                      HERRERO, Santiago Federico

CABO 1º                                      GOMEZ, Brenda Soledad

CABO 1º                                      ORUE, Sergio Javier

 

CABO                                           ANDRES, Emanuel Eduardo

CABO                                           GALOTA, Matias Gabriel

CABO                                           FAVETTA, Diego Ezequiel

CABO                                           FERNANDEZ, Juan Manuel

CABO                                           SAGAYEINI, Fernando Nicolas

CABO                                           GEREZ, Sabrina Elizabeth

CABO                                           REDES, Martin Alberto

CABO                                           MUSSO, Pablo

CABO                                           CHIALA, Oscar Alberto

CABO                                           GOMEZ, Guillermo Cristian

CABO                                           ROMERO, Andres Emmanuel

CABO                                           SILVA, Fiamma Elizabeth

CABO                                           EIROS, Raul Nicolas

CABO                                           MARTINO, María Florencia

CABO                                           SCARPITTO, Juan Cruz

CABO                                           ROCCA, Pedro

CABO                                           MUGGERI, Sebastián Matías

CABO                                           DE GRAZIA, Hernan Gabriel

 

BOMBERO                                 NARDONI, Mauro Antonio

BOMBERO                                 LEDESMA, Claudio Rafael

BOMBERO                                 RUFFINO, Diego Oscar

BOMBERO                                 TORRES, Jorge Victor

BOMBERO                                 ZANIRATTO, Pablo Martin

BOMBERO                                 PEÑALOZA, Alan Ivan

BOMBERO                                 BARRA, Joan Manuel

BOMBERO                                 OLIVERA, Mayra

BOMBERO                                 OLMOS, Walter

BOMBERO                                 PRESTIA, Roque

BOMBERO                                 SANGLA, Pablo

BOMBERO                                 DI FRANCESCO, Dario Jorge

BOMBERO                                 CANDIA,  Pablo Ezequiel

BOMBERO                                 SCHMIDT, Carlos G.

BOMBERO                                 MORANO, Cristian Daniel

BOMBERO                                 ARENARE, Enzo Nicolas

BOMBERO                                 ALBORNOZ, Matias Adrián

BOMBERO                                 FERNÁNDEZ, Pablo Nicolás

BOMBERO                                 UNALES, Walter Pablo

BOMBERO                                 RODRÍGUEZ, Nicolás Agustín

BOMBERO                                 NOVILLO, Mabel Liliana

BOMBERO                                 GUAGLIANONE, Micaela Daiana

BOMBERO                                 TOMEZZOLI, Carlos Nahuel

BOMBERO                                 PETROSKI OMIÑUK, Silvio Natanahel

BOMBERO                                 CRUZ, Iván Pablo

BOMBERO                                 FERNANDEZ, Julián Luis

BOMBERO                                 FERNANDEZ, Mauro Luis

BOMBERO                                 MURIEL, TOMÁS

BOMBERO                                 OLMOS, Jaqueline Daiana

BOMBERO                                 GATTEI ARNAU, Lautaro

BOMBERO                                 PANNO, Paula Ana

BOMBERO                                 JALIL, Alejandro

BOMBERO                                 LAZARTE, Germán Andrés

BOMBERO                                 ROMERO, Fabricio Félix Farid

BOMBERO                                 YODICE, Juan Manuel

BOMBERO                                 PASCUALI, Francisco Tomás

BOMBERO                                 PAROLA, Nahuel Matías

BOMBERO                                 COLINA, Lucas Leonel

BOMBERO                                 BALLESTEROS, Dario Ezequiel

BOMBERO                                 FERNANDEZ, Rocío

BOMBERO                                 FERNANDEZ, Diego Alejandro

BOMBERO                                 BARRIOS, Rafael Martín

BOMBERO                                 BARXELL, Maximiliano Gastón

BOMBERO                                 VILLANUEVA, Matias Daniel

BOMBERO                                 SUBIRIA SERAFINI, Nicolás Martín

BOMBERO                                 ARIBE, Leonel Andrés

BOMBERO                                 AGUIRRE MORENO, Sofia

BOMBERO                                 UNALES, Tomás Ezequiel

BOMBERO                                 GONZALEZ, Martina Maria

BOMBERO                                 FARIAS, Ana María

BOMBERO                                 PATACCINI, Franco

BOMBERO                                 MOSER, Mauro

BOMBERO                                 PLANAS VICENTE, Lucas Valentin

BOMBERO                                 LEGUIZAMON, Irina

BOMBERO                                 ROLDAN MOLINA, Asael Tobias

BOMBERO                                 LUCERO, Iara Melina

BOMBERO                                 MANSILLA, Matias Daniel

BOMBERO                                 VALENZUELA, Mariano Agustín

BOMBERO                                 MAIDANA ARMAS, Agustin Gonzalo

BOMBERO                                 RUSSO, Walter Nahuel

BOMBERO                                 VILLAVERDE, Elian Nicolás

BOMBERO                                 FIORI, Gonzalo Ezequiel

BOMBERO                                 BLANCHART, Valentina Nerea

BOMBERO                                 GORLERO, Octavio Mateo

BOMBERO                                 VILLELLA, Francisco Antonio

BOMBERO                                 CASANOVAS, María Cecilia

BOMBERO                                 CALVO, Lorena Elisabeth

BOMBERO                                 DEL COLLE, Maia Soledad  

 

CADETE                                      MOZZONE, Lucio Nicolas

 

 

 

Compartir en:


Contacto info

  • Email
  • DireccionSaavedra 46 (1832) Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
  • Telefono4245-7482 (Administración)4243-2222 (Jefatura)